rss_feed Latest News

2019-20 Varsity Boys Basketball Awards

Varsity Boys Basketball Brayden Barnett, Participation Certificate Quentin Harper, Participation Certificate Blayden Huber, Letterwinner, All Midwest Conference Honorable Mention Carter Hudson, Letterwinner Garrett Leman, Letterwinner Alex Lewark, Letterwinner Carter Lewark, Letterwinner Eli Shannon, Letterwinner Jackson Wall, Letterwinner Ayden White, Letterwinner Audrey Kroft, Manager, Letterwinner Sierra Pedalino, Manager, Letterwinner Megan Stimson, Manager, Letterwinner   West Central

2019-20 8th Grade Boys Basketball Awards

8th Grade Boys Basketball Participation Certificate Landon Gutwein Blake Hughes Connor Marlatt Braden McKay Garner Moon Conner Schleman   West Central Way Award Blake Hughes

2019-20 7th Grade Boys Basketball Awards

7th Grade Boys Basketball Participation Certificate Blake Endris Addison Huber Christian Hughes Micah Newbolds Jonathan Rowe Sebastian St. Clair Chayton Tarr   West Central Way Award Addison Huber

2019-20 5th/6th Grade Boys Basketball Awards

5th/6th Grade Boys Basketball Participation Certificate Donald Davis Marcus Davis Braden Erb Brendan Grindstaff Maddox Gutwein Cohen Mellon Zane Wall Devon Foust Hayden Johns Brandon Davis Xavier Schultz   West Central Way Award Maddox Gutwein

2020 Varsity Track and Field Awards

Varsity Track and Field Raul Bazan Participation Certificate Avery Blackburn Letterwinner Zander Deutscher Letterwinner Keegan Doughty Letterwinner Josh Glasford Participation Certificate Quentin Harper Participation Certificate Manny Hoover Letterwinner Zane Kroft Letterwinner Julian Luzadder Participation Certificate Kyle Smith Letterwinner James Wolfe Participation Certificate Katie Allen Letterwinner Alyson Bazan Participation Certificate Gracie Eberhart Letterwinner Avery Fritz Participation

2019-20 Varsity Cheerleading Winter Awards

Team: Varsity Cheer Kaitlyn Allen Letterwinner Patrick Czahor Letterwinner Gracie Eberhart Letterwinner Kelsey Gutwein Letterwinner Alexis Hunter Letterwinner Rebecca Hunter Letterwinner Lorelee Pedalino Letterwinner Delaney Putt Letterwinner Caitlyn Schleman Letterwinner Destiny Villarreal Letterwinner Lily Williams Letterwinner Sydney Woodward Letterwinner Award: West Central Way Award, Kelsey Gutwein Award: Coaches Award, Gracie Eberhart Award: Spirit Award, Delaney

2019-20 5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Awards

Team: 6th Grade Girls Basketball Alana Kasten, Participation Certificate Gracie Kopka, Participation Certificate Brooklynn Lattimore, Participation Certificate Sydney Mellon, Participation Certificate Erykah Olson, Participation Certificate Award: West Central Way Award, Brooklyn Lattimore Team: 5th Grade Girls Basketball Macie Allen, Participation Certificate Katie Scholz, Participation Certificate Asa Moon, Participation Certificate Ellyse Sparks, Participation Certificate Madisyn DeMoss, Participation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Basketball Awards

Team: Varsity Girls Basketball Addison Berkshire Letterwinner Tori Culp Letterwinner All-Midwest Conference Jillian Hauptli Letterwinner Academic All-Midwest Conference Olivia Mellon Letterwinner Emma Nielsen Letterwinner Jenna Patton Letterwinner Emily Pilarski Letterwinner All-Midwest Conference Honorable Mention, Academic All-Midwest Conference Cambria Schleman Letterwinner Crisney Shepperd Letterwinner Paige Thomason Letterwinner ¬†Manager Camille Wuethrich Letterwinner Academic All-Midwest Conference   Award:

2019-20 Junior High Girls Basketball Awards

Team: 8th Grade Girls Basketball Natalia Ashley Participant Certificate Brooklynn Mellon Participant Certificate Isabelle Rehn Participant Certificate Mara Sharpe Participant Certificate Award: West Central Way Award, Brooklyn Mellon   Team: 7th Grade Girls Basketball Liza Allen Participant Certificate Kailee Bishop Participant Certificate Jalie Glasford Participant Certificate Award: West Central Way Award, Kailee Bishop   Team: